NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on March 5, 2013 at 1:06 AM

Updated Tuesday, Mar 5 at 9:01 AM

Through March 4
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit23112536
Steven Stamkos, TB22171734
Chris Kunitz, Pit23121628
Martin St. Louis, TB2252328
Thomas Vanek, Buf20121527
Patrick Kane, Chi22111526
John Tavares, NYI22131225
Eric Staal, Car21121325
Jakub Voracek, Phi2391625
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh2181725
Henrik Zetterberg, Det2261925
Matt Moulson, NYI22101424
Mike Ribeiro, Was2071724
2 tied with 23 pts.

Print
Email
|